ace hood gon get it dinle video izle şarkı sözü

ace hood gon get it,ace hood gon get it dinle,ace hood gon get it izle,ace hood gon get it izlesene,ace hood gon get it albümü dinle,ace hood gon get it 2011 dinle,ace hood gon get it mp3 indir,ace hood gon get it şarkısını dinle,ace hood gon get it şarkı sözü,ace hood gon get it çeviri,ace hood gon get it türkçesi,ace hood gon get it türkçe çevirisi,ace hood gon get it türkçe çeviri,

Ace Hood – Go N’ Get It Şarkı Sözü - Sözleri

I do it
Blood, sweat, tears..
Ace Hood
I do it

[Hook]
Another day, another dollar
Every twenty four I’m thinking money in the power
Bills due, money runnin low,
Plus my cousin lost some money, had an overdose
Way too many problems got me stressed up
What you’re doing, you’ve got seven days to move out
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
I’m out here chasin green
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
Need it by any mean.

Money the rule of evil guess, I’m the devilin
Bad bullet their faces like Afghanistan
Hunnit K or better, custom made Berettas
How about that paper cheddar
Hoppin out that beamer leather
Tell ‘em get a low, low as death
Big face and a rocks uphill
Don’t grime nigga don’t shine
Fuck y’all gotta get mine
Big dough, big money, you’re mine
Runnin like to the sun uprise
Money ain’t never sleep
Got bags up under my eyes
Just know I gotta get it
Mama very sickly
Plus I’m expectin twins
That’s just what heaven sent me
God fearing nigga
This I who in the flesh
Who won’t let my people score
God bless my soul to rest

[Hook]
Another day, another dollar
Every twenty four I’m thinking money in the power
Bills due, money runnin low,
Plus my cousin lost some money, had an overdose
Way too many problems got me stressed up
What you’re doing, you’ve got seven days to move out
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
I’m out here chasin green
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
Need it by any mean.

Ok ok now run run with the rocket
Nigga tryin to steal my flow
Thank you for the promo
We the best deal, be that local
Ok back upon my dough shit
Slidin on in them two six
Life’s do, run no, baby fees, plus rent
Nigga just no doubt, no I’m out here
Talk my knife without fear
Most you niggas p*ssy
Yeah I’m talkin papsmear
No doubt me as my dicko
Tryin to get my mama off payroll
When I put her in that benzo
Get kinda hard when I punch low
I’m sick and tired of her cryin
Tired of nickelin dimes
Look in her in her eyes
But I know your son gonna rise
‘Cause I’m a God fearin nigga
This I who in the flesh
Who won’t let family starve
God bless my soul to rest

[Hook]
Another day, another dollar
Every twenty four I’m thinking money in the power
Bills due, money runnin low,
Plus my cousin lost some money, had an overdose
Way too many problems got me stressed up
What you’re doing, you’ve got seven days to move out
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
I’m out here chasin green
Go n get it, go n get it, go n get it.
Need it by any mean.

Sonraki Kayıt Önceki Kayıt

Powered by Blogger.